Presidente

  • Roberto Negrini

Vicepresidenti

  • Irene Mangani (vicaria)
  • Assunta Astorino
  • Andrea Passoni

Presidenza

  • Astorino Assunta
  • Banchi Fabrizio
  • Bartoli Simone
  • Bartolini Roberto
  • Bomarsi Antonio Erminio
  • Bottai Leonardo
  • Carlotti Massimo
  • Chelli Antonio
  • Geri Valter
  • Lami Marco
  • Mangani Irene
  • Migliarini Angelo
  • Mori Daniela
  • Muratori Massimo
  • Negrini Roberto
  • Nencini Riccardo
  • Orsi Sirio
  • Paolicchi Marco
  • Passoni Andrea
  • Piscopo Giuseppe
  • Senesi Sergio

Direzione regionale

  • Ancillotti Davide
  • Ascari Adamo
  • Astorino Assunta
  • Attina Tancredi
  • Autorino Gianni
  • Banchi Fabrizio
  • Banci Verusca
  • Barbetti Gianni
  • Bartoli Simone
  • Bartolini Roberto
  • Bartolini Francesca
  • Berti Laura
  • Biancalani Golfredo
  • Bianchi Susanna
  • Bigi Federico
  • Bomarsi Antonio Erminio
  • Boncioli Laura
  • Bottai Leonardo
  • Bottini Letizia
  • Brunetti Paolo
  • Bruni Elisabetta
  • Bugelli Adamo
  • Buggiani Consuelo
  • Burigana Renato
  • Calamai Francesca
  • Caldarazzo Maria Flavia
  • Campani Maurilio
  • Cantelli Paolo
  • Carlotti Massimo
  • Carresi Simone
  • Caruso Vera
  • Chelli Antonio
  • Cioni Franco
  • D’Ascenzi Ettore
  • De Angelis Daniela
  • Fabbrini Mauro
  • Faggionato Melania Rita
  • Faltoni Grazia
  • Favilli Massimo
  • Ferranti Matteo
  • Fontanella Angelo
  • Fornaciai Rodolfo
  • Gazzarri Olmo
  • Geri Valter
  • Giovannini Domenico
  • Gramigni Simone
  • Grechi Benedetto
  • Gruni Filippo
  • Guarducci Maurizio
  • Lami Marco
  • Lanini Daniele
  • Latini Maura
  • Leanza Malcom
  • Loppi Morando
  • Lorenzini Roberto
  • Macerini Alfredo
  • Mangani Irene
  • Matteoli Rosanna
  • Migliarini Angelo
  • Mori Iacopo
  • Mori Rossana
  • Mori Daniela
  • Mugnai Paolo
  • Mura Gianna
  • Muratori Massimo
  • Muti Jessika
  • Negrini Roberto
  • Nencini Riccardo
  • Niccolai Mino
  • Oronte Maria Antonella
  • Orsi Sirio
  • Paganelli Cesare
  • Paolicchi Marco
  • Parsi Enrico
  • Passoni Andrea
  • Perini Simone
  • Piscopo Giuseppe
  • Pistolozzi Michela
  • Pollero Barbara
  • Pozzi Maurizio
  • Radi Simonetta
  • Rapisardi Andrea
  • Raugei Enzo
  • Rossetti Ilaria
  • Rustichini Elisa
  • Sandrelli Eleonora
  • Senesi Sergio
  • Sensi Adriano
  • Signori Claudio
  • Susini Franco
  • Terrosi Luca
  • Testa Claudio
  • Tiberio Maurizio
  • Ulivi Costanza
  • Vanni Claudio
  • Vianelli Daniela
  • Vignali Michele

Comitato dei Garanti

  • Bongianni Paolo
  • Braccini Adolfo
  • Cioni Marcello
  • Moni Adolfo
  • Nibbi Andrea
  • Ricci Enrico

Collegio Sindacale

  • Scarafuggi Massimo
  • Troiano Simona
  • Vannini Riccardo

Supplenti:

  • Garofalo Paolo
  • Rossi Roberto